Ostatnia aktualizacja

obsad nastąpiła:

2024-05-15, 16:34:32


Wszyscy
SC
A
B
C
D
Urlop
Nazwisko i imię Klasa Gr. uprawnień Miejsce zamieszkania
Andrzejewski Grzegorz II B Lubin
Baltatzis Jakub K C Wrocław
Baran Justyna K C Wrocław
Batog Mateusz K C Wrocław
Bednarek Oskar K C Wrocław
Bielawa Hanna III B Głogów
Borowiec Maja K C Szczawno-Zdrój
Brandimarte Angela K C Wrocław
Bzodek Marcin P SC Wałbrzych
Chęciński Mateusz II A Wrocław
Chmielewski Marcel K C Kamienna Góra
Chudy Patrycja Z SC Wałbrzych
Ciechanowicz Jakub III C Wrocław
Cymerman Michał III B Wrocław
Dietrich Ryszard M D Wrocław
Dobrowolski Jacek I A Jelenia Góra
Dobrzański Paweł I A Ziębice
Drzazga Magdalena I A Wrocław
Drzazga Marek Z SC Wrocław
Dłużniakiewicz Paulina Z SC Lubin
Flaszynski Jacek I B Leśna
Florczak Marta III B Radomierzyce/Wrocław
Gawłowski Konrad K C Wrocław
Gałka Grzegorz P SC Wrocław
Gębarzewski Robert P SC Wrocław
Golisz Grzegorz I A Jelcz- Laskowice
Grabowiecki Tomasz K C Chojnów/Świdnica
Grusiecki Jan I D Świdnica
Gryś Łukasz I A Bielawa
Grzelińska Julia K C Krotoszyce
Guzal Grzegorz I A Wałbrzych
Herlender Justyna Z SC Wrocław/Jawor
Hojka Jacek M SC Wrocław
Hruszowiec Emilia K C Polkowice
Jacyna Grzegorz M SC Wrocław
Jagoda Zofia I A Wrocław
Jakubaszek Maciej I A Wrocław
Janas Jakub K C Wrocław
Jewiarz Paulina K C Świdnica
Kaczor Radosław P SC Wrocław
Kamieniecka Marlena III C Wrocław
Kanicka Aleksandra K C Wrocław/Bielawa
Kała Witold Z SC Wrocław
Kilar - Błażejowska Natalia I D Szczytkowice
Kowalczyk Natalia K C Wrocław
Kowalski Piotr Z SC Wrocław
Krzymowska Jagoda K C Legnica
Kuc Michał I A Wrocław
Kucab Katarzyna III B Brzeg Dolny
Kurcz Piotr K C Wrocław
Kurowska Danuta I D Wrocław
Kłos Aleksandra III B Wrocław
Lasoń Damian II A Jawor
Leszczyńska Jagoda K C Żmigród
Maciuszek Marcin I A Świebodzice
Magiera Kacper K C Wrocław
Magiera Radosław P SC Wrocław
Mielnik Franciszek K C Wrocław
Mucha Krzysztof I A Kamieniec Wrocławski
Murdzek Marcin I A Wrocław
Niewiadomska Paulina I A Wrocław/Legnica
Niewiadomski Michał I A Wrocław
Nikołajuk Mikołaj I D Jelenia Góra
Nowotnik Maksymilian K C Wrocław
Oczkowski Szymon K C Wrocław
Olszewska Karolina I A Wrocław
Opiatowski Paweł III B Wrocław
Pakuła Barbara P SC Wrocław
Pawęzka Radosław I A Głogów
Pawleta Oliwia I A Wrocław
Pawluk Konrad Z SC Wrocław
Powałko Kacper K C Lubin
Praisnar Robert I A Jelcz Laskowice
Prażniewski Dominik III C Wrocław
Przepióra Patryk I A Wrocław
Puchalska Amelia K C Wrocław
Puchalski Maciej P SC Wrocław
Pudelewicz Igor K C Wrocław
Redlarski Mateusz Z SC Wrocław
Romaniszyn Maciej I A Wrocław
Romaniszyn Wojciech I A Wrocław
Rzepka Magdalena I A Wrocław
Sobolewski Tomasz I SC Smolec
Sokół Katarzyna M SC Środa Śląska
Stachowicz Bartłomiej I A Wrocław
Stasieńko Szymon K C Wrocław
Staszewski Piotr I A Chrząstawa Mała
Stępniewska Agata K C Brzeg Dolny
Stramski Mirosław I A Wrocław
Szerner Iga K C Wrocław
Trafalski Kacper I A Wojcieszów
Urbaniak Ewelina I SC Legnica
Wieruszewski Jarosław P SC Wrocław
Wolan Jan I A Świdnica
Woźniak Piotr K C Wrocław
Wyszomirski Tomasz I A Kamienna Góra
Zamaro Krzysztof I A Wrocław
Zaporowski Jakub II A Wrocław
Zieliński Hubert K C Wrocław
Ziemba Jakub K C Wrocław
Zimowicz Jakub III B Wrocław
Żołądek Kamila II B Strzelin
Żłobicka Julia K C Kamienna Góra
Łaskawska Klaudia III B Jenkowice
Łokacz Michał K C Wilczyce
Łuczak Jakub I A Dobrzykowice
Łukowicz Andrzej P SC Wałbrzych
Linki:
Sponsorzy: